Difference between revisions of "Shadytel"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Directory: void gender) |
|||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| void **gender || || 4377 | | void **gender || || 4377 | ||
| + | | Experience Center || UNIX Haters Terminal || 3457 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:08, 14 July 2022
Shadytel is a trademark of Northwestern Telephone & Telegraph.
Directory
| Name | Group/location | Number | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operator | Shadytel | 0 | |||
| Main number | Unix Haters | 3420 | |||
| Squishyphone | Unix Haters | 3421 | |||
| Computer Timeshare System | Unix Haters | 3422 | |||
| Conference | Shadytel | 3663 | |||
| Frame phone (Definity) | Shadytel | 3899 | |||
| ISDN Test Line | Shadytel | 3949 | |||
| Voice BBS | Shadytel | 3950 | |||
| Music | Shadytel | 3951 | |||
| Excerpts of Phone Phreak Life | Shadytel | 3952 | |||
| Help Falling Asleep | Shadytel | 3953 | |||
| Subscriber Feedback Voicemail | Shadytel | 3954 | |||
| Frame phone (SSS-2000) | Shadytel | 3976 | |||
| Upper frame phone (SSS-2000) | Shadytel | 3978 | |||
| Wohali | Unix Haters | 3980 | |||
| Tom Keddie | Misfits | 3145 | |||
| RF Palace | RF Palace | 3210 | |||
| RF Palace 2 | RF Palace | 3211 | |||
| RF Palace 3 | RF Palace | 3212 | |||
| Amzn Cust Svc | Blakeley Cabin | 3228 | |||
| Ellen Poe | Emoji Camp | 3884 | |||
| Ellen Poe | Emoji Camp | 3885 | |||
| Milliways | Milliways | 3042 | |||
| Milliways | Milliways | 3242 | |||
| Milliways | Milliways | 3342 | |||
| Staff Kitchen | Staff Kitchen | 3445 | |||
| void **gender | 4825 | ||||
| void **gender | 4377 | Experience Center | UNIX Haters Terminal | 3457 |