Difference between revisions of "Village:House of Pong"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (fixing a table title error) |
|||
| (12 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Provides session location=No | |Provides session location=No | ||
}} | }} | ||
| − | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | ||
| − | |+ Summary of tents and | + | |+ Summary of tents and telco structures |
|- | |- | ||
! Contact Name !! Number of People !! Number of Tents !! Number of Other Structures !! Number of Arts | ! Contact Name !! Number of People !! Number of Tents !! Number of Other Structures !! Number of Arts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | breedx || ? || ? || ? || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | @DylanMc || 4 || 2 || 1? || many? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | justinzero || 1 || 1 || 0 || Yes. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | oscule || 1 || 1 || canopy,table,payphones,etc || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | zka || 1 || 1 || 0 || TBD |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | sebastian || 2 || 1 || 1? || ? |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | bzztbomb || 1 || 1 || 0 || ? | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold; color: green;" | |- style="font-weight: bold; color: green;" | ||
| − | | Total || | + | | Total || 10+? || 7+? || 2 || 2+ |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 18:15, 19 June 2024
| Website | https://www.churchofrobotron.com/ |
|---|---|
| Contact | tbd |
| Description | Portland-ish, retrocomputer-ish, TV broadcasting, coffee roasting, Pong-playing folk |
| Members | |
| Projects | Futel |
| Self-organized Sessions | create self-organized session |
| Registered on | |
| Location for self-organized sessions | No |
| Contact Name | Number of People | Number of Tents | Number of Other Structures | Number of Arts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| breedx | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| @DylanMc | 4 | 2 | 1? | many? |
| justinzero | 1 | 1 | 0 | Yes. |
| oscule | 1 | 1 | canopy,table,payphones,etc | ? |
| zka | 1 | 1 | 0 | TBD |
| sebastian | 2 | 1 | 1? | ? |
| bzztbomb | 1 | 1 | 0 | ? |
| Total | 10+? | 7+? | 2 | 2+ |