Difference between revisions of "Village:House of Pong"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| justinzero || 1 || 1 || 0 || Yes. | | justinzero || 1 || 1 || 0 || Yes. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | oscule || 1 || 1 || | + | | oscule || 1 || 1 || canopy,table,payphones,etc || ? |
|- | |- | ||
| zka || 1 || 1 || 0 || TBD | | zka || 1 || 1 || 0 || TBD | ||
Latest revision as of 18:15, 19 June 2024
| Website | https://www.churchofrobotron.com/ |
|---|---|
| Contact | tbd |
| Description | Portland-ish, retrocomputer-ish, TV broadcasting, coffee roasting, Pong-playing folk |
| Members | |
| Projects | Futel |
| Self-organized Sessions | create self-organized session |
| Registered on | |
| Location for self-organized sessions | No |
| Contact Name | Number of People | Number of Tents | Number of Other Structures | Number of Arts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| breedx | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| @DylanMc | 4 | 2 | 1? | many? |
| justinzero | 1 | 1 | 0 | Yes. |
| oscule | 1 | 1 | canopy,table,payphones,etc | ? |
| zka | 1 | 1 | 0 | TBD |
| sebastian | 2 | 1 | 1? | ? |
| bzztbomb | 1 | 1 | 0 | ? |
| Total | 10+? | 7+? | 2 | 2+ |