Difference between revisions of "Village:House of Pong"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(mathing) |
(Added myself (Sebastian) and wife) |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| zka || 1 || 1 || 0 || TBD | | zka || 1 || 1 || 0 || TBD | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | sebastian || 2 || 1 || 1? || ? | ||
|- style="font-weight: bold; color: green;" | |- style="font-weight: bold; color: green;" | ||
| − | | Total || | + | | Total || 10+? || 7+? || 2 || 2+ |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:27, 19 June 2024
| Website | https://www.churchofrobotron.com/ |
|---|---|
| Contact | tbd |
| Description | Portland-ish, retrocomputer-ish, TV broadcasting, coffee roasting, Pong-playing folk |
| Members | |
| Projects | Futel |
| Self-organized Sessions | create self-organized session |
| Registered on | |
| Location for self-organized sessions | No |
| Contact Name | Number of People | Number of Tents | Number of Other Structures | Number of Arts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| breedx | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| @DylanMc | 4 | 2 | 1? | many? |
| justinzero | 1 | 1 | 0 | Yes. |
| oscule | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | ? |
| zka | 1 | 1 | 0 | TBD |
| sebastian | 2 | 1 | 1? | ? |
| Total | 10+? | 7+? | 2 | 2+ |