Difference between revisions of "Village:House of Pong"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| breedx || ? || ? || ? || ? | | breedx || ? || ? || ? || ? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | @DylanMc || 4 || 2 || 1? || many? |
|- style="font-weight: bold; color: green;" | |- style="font-weight: bold; color: green;" | ||
| Total || 4+? || 2 + ? || 2 || 2 | | Total || 4+? || 2 + ? || 2 || 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:45, 3 May 2024
| Website | https://www.churchofrobotron.com/ |
|---|---|
| Contact | tbd |
| Description | Portland-ish, retrocomputer-ish, TV broadcasting, coffee roasting, Pong-playing folk |
| Members | |
| Projects | Futel |
| Self-organized Sessions | create self-organized session |
| Registered on | |
| Location for self-organized sessions | No |
This is a placeholder for the House of Pong village page.
| Contact Name | Number of People | Number of Tents | Number of Other Structures | Number of Arts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| breedx | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| @DylanMc | 4 | 2 | 1? | many? |
| Total | 4+? | 2 + ? | 2 | 2 |