Difference between revisions of "Village:House of Pong"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added a table-o-tents) |
m (fixing a table title error) |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto" | ||
| − | |+ | + | |+ Summary of tents and arts |
|- | |- | ||
! Contact Name !! Number of People !! Number of Tents !! Number of Other Structures !! Number of Arts | ! Contact Name !! Number of People !! Number of Tents !! Number of Other Structures !! Number of Arts | ||
Revision as of 10:30, 3 May 2024
| Website | https://www.churchofrobotron.com/ |
|---|---|
| Contact | tbd |
| Description | Portland-ish, retrocomputer-ish, TV broadcasting, coffee roasting, Pong-playing folk |
| Members | |
| Projects | Futel |
| Self-organized Sessions | create self-organized session |
| Registered on | |
| Location for self-organized sessions | No |
This is a placeholder for the House of Pong village page.
| Contact Name | Number of People | Number of Tents | Number of Other Structures | Number of Arts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jesse Mejia | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| leopold bloom | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Jason Plumb | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Jared Boone | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Karl Anderson | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Dylan McNamee | 4 | 2 | 1? | many? |
| Total | 13 | 13 | 2 | 2 |