Difference between revisions of "Shadytel"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Music || Shadytel || 3951 | | Music || Shadytel || 3951 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Excerpts of Phone Phreak | + | | Excerpts of Phone Phreak Life || Shadytel || 3952 |
|- | |- | ||
| Frame phone (SSS-2000) || Shadytel || 3976 | | Frame phone (SSS-2000) || Shadytel || 3976 | ||
Revision as of 15:34, 14 July 2022
Shadytel is a trademark of Northwestern Telephone & Telegraph.
Directory
| Name | Group/location | Number |
|---|---|---|
| Operator | Shadytel | 0 |
| Main number | Unix Haters | 3420 |
| Squishyphone | Unix Haters | 3421 |
| Computer Timeshare System | Unix Haters | 3422 |
| Conference | Shadytel | 3663 |
| Frame phone (Definity) | Shadytel | 3899 |
| ISDN Test Line | Shadytel | 3949 |
| Voice BBS | Shadytel | 3950 |
| Music | Shadytel | 3951 |
| Excerpts of Phone Phreak Life | Shadytel | 3952 |
| Frame phone (SSS-2000) | Shadytel | 3976 |
| Wohali | Unix Haters | 3980 |